(Adding categories) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | + | {{Missing Image}} |
|
== Round 1 == |
== Round 1 == |
||
− | |||
− | |||
'''Trainers''': Hunter Greel, Rider Herlam, Sailor Lestor, Cipher Admin Lovrina |
'''Trainers''': Hunter Greel, Rider Herlam, Sailor Lestor, Cipher Admin Lovrina |
||
Line 14: | Line 12: | ||
Cipher Admin Lovrina: [[Shuckle]], [[Milotic]], [[Wobbuffet]], [[Blissey]], [[Misdreavus]], [[Meganium]] |
Cipher Admin Lovrina: [[Shuckle]], [[Milotic]], [[Wobbuffet]], [[Blissey]], [[Misdreavus]], [[Meganium]] |
||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
== Round 2 == |
== Round 2 == |
||
⚫ | |||
− | |||
− | |||
⚫ | |||
− | |||
'''Trainers' Pokémon''': |
'''Trainers' Pokémon''': |
||
Line 31: | Line 22: | ||
Casual Guy Makel: [[Dewgong]], [[Kingler]], [[Dugtrio]], [[Nidoking]], [[Pinsir]], [[Lapras]] |
Casual Guy Makel: [[Dewgong]], [[Kingler]], [[Dugtrio]], [[Nidoking]], [[Pinsir]], [[Lapras]] |
||
− | + | Researcher Limar: [[Shedinja]], [[Ditto]], [[Hypno]], [[Altaria]], [[Kabutops]], [[Rapidash]] |
|
Cipher Admin Snattle: [[Electrode]], [[Gengar]], [[Muk]], [[Glalie]], [[Regirock]], [[Regice]] |
Cipher Admin Snattle: [[Electrode]], [[Gengar]], [[Muk]], [[Glalie]], [[Regirock]], [[Regice]] |
||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
== Round 3 == |
== Round 3 == |
||
− | |||
− | |||
'''Trainers''': Chaser Navu, Chaser Pixen, Chaser Daks, Cipher Admin Gorigan |
'''Trainers''': Chaser Navu, Chaser Pixen, Chaser Daks, Cipher Admin Gorigan |
||
Line 52: | Line 38: | ||
Cipher Admin Gorigan: [[Salamence]], [[Granbull]], [[Arcanine]], [[Tauros]], [[Hitmontop]], [[Gyarados]] |
Cipher Admin Gorigan: [[Salamence]], [[Granbull]], [[Arcanine]], [[Tauros]], [[Hitmontop]], [[Gyarados]] |
||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
== Round 4 == |
== Round 4 == |
||
− | |||
'''Trainers''': Fun Old Man Rekix, Fun Old Man Dargs, Matron Naono, Robo Groudon Chobin |
'''Trainers''': Fun Old Man Rekix, Fun Old Man Dargs, Matron Naono, Robo Groudon Chobin |
||
Line 69: | Line 51: | ||
Robo Groudon Chobin: [[Scizor]], [[Mr. Mime]], [[Dragonite]], [[Marowak]], [[Kangaskhan]], [[Ninjask]] |
Robo Groudon Chobin: [[Scizor]], [[Mr. Mime]], [[Dragonite]], [[Marowak]], [[Kangaskhan]], [[Ninjask]] |
||
− | |||
− | |||
== Round 5 == |
== Round 5 == |
||
− | |||
'''Trainers''': Team Snagem Biden, Team Snagem Jedo, Team Snagem Wakin, Snagem Head Gonzap |
'''Trainers''': Team Snagem Biden, Team Snagem Jedo, Team Snagem Wakin, Snagem Head Gonzap |
||
Line 85: | Line 64: | ||
Snagem Head Gonzap: [[Blastoise]], [[Slaking]], [[Skarmory]], [[Salamence]], [[Charizard]], [[Venusaur]] |
Snagem Head Gonzap: [[Blastoise]], [[Slaking]], [[Skarmory]], [[Salamence]], [[Charizard]], [[Venusaur]] |
||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
== Round 6 == |
== Round 6 == |
||
− | |||
'''Trainers''': Sailor Jebol, Bodybuilder Loar, Bodybuilder Felps, Cipher Admin Ardos |
'''Trainers''': Sailor Jebol, Bodybuilder Loar, Bodybuilder Felps, Cipher Admin Ardos |
||
Line 98: | Line 71: | ||
Sailor Jebol: [[Dusclops]], [[Salamence]], [[Dragonite]], [[Flygon]], |
Sailor Jebol: [[Dusclops]], [[Salamence]], [[Dragonite]], [[Flygon]], |
||
+ | {{Stub}} |
||
− | |||
{{Orre}} |
{{Orre}} |
||
[[Category:Pokémon Colosseum]] |
[[Category:Pokémon Colosseum]] |
||
[[Category:Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness]] |
[[Category:Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness]] |
||
− | [[Category:Orre]] |
Revision as of 07:55, 25 January 2015
Round 1
Trainers: Hunter Greel, Rider Herlam, Sailor Lestor, Cipher Admin Lovrina
Trainers' Pokémon:
Hunter Greel: Paras, Breloom, Slowbro, Jynx, Houndoom, Gardevoir
Rider Herlam: Spinda, Slowking, Cacturne, Lickitung, Grumpig, Smeargle
Sailor Lestor: Stantler, Togetic, Pidgeot, Grumpig, Raichu, Butterfree
Cipher Admin Lovrina: Shuckle, Milotic, Wobbuffet, Blissey, Misdreavus, Meganium
Round 2
Trainers: Worker Lobel, Casual Guy Makel, Researcher Limar, Cipher Admin Snattle
Trainers' Pokémon:
Worker Lobel: Tyranitar, Sandslash, Quagsire, Claydol, Cacturne, Dugtrio
Casual Guy Makel: Dewgong, Kingler, Dugtrio, Nidoking, Pinsir, Lapras
Researcher Limar: Shedinja, Ditto, Hypno, Altaria, Kabutops, Rapidash
Cipher Admin Snattle: Electrode, Gengar, Muk, Glalie, Regirock, Regice
Round 3
Trainers: Chaser Navu, Chaser Pixen, Chaser Daks, Cipher Admin Gorigan
Trainers' Pokémon:
Chaser Navu: Sharpedo, Victreebel, Hitmonlee, Golem, Zangoose, Nidoqueen
Chaser Pixen: Nidoking, Fearow, Magmar, Jynx, Politoed, Armaldo
Chaser Daks: Scizor, Arcanine, Electabuzz, Walrein, Quagsire, Primeape
Cipher Admin Gorigan: Salamence, Granbull, Arcanine, Tauros, Hitmontop, Gyarados
Round 4
Trainers: Fun Old Man Rekix, Fun Old Man Dargs, Matron Naono, Robo Groudon Chobin
Trainers' Pokémon:
Fun Old Man Rekix: Espeon, Umbreon, Vaporeon, Jolteon, Flareon, Eevee
Fun Old Man Dargs: Slaking, Gengar, Alakazam, Metagross, Milotic, Claydol
Matron Naono: Crobat, Dodrio, Swellow, Machamp, Persian, Heracross
Robo Groudon Chobin: Scizor, Mr. Mime, Dragonite, Marowak, Kangaskhan, Ninjask
Round 5
Trainers: Team Snagem Biden, Team Snagem Jedo, Team Snagem Wakin, Snagem Head Gonzap
Trainers' Pokémon:
Team Snagem Biden: Jolteon, Ninjask, Weezing, Steelix, Houndoom, Hitmonlee
Team Snagem Jedo: Typhlosion, Meganium, Feraligatr, Raikou, Slowking, Crobat
Team Snagem Wakin: Swampert, Gardevoir, Sceptile, Swellow, Blaziken, Vileplume
Snagem Head Gonzap: Blastoise, Slaking, Skarmory, Salamence, Charizard, Venusaur
Round 6
Trainers: Sailor Jebol, Bodybuilder Loar, Bodybuilder Felps, Cipher Admin Ardos
Trainers' Pokémon:
Sailor Jebol: Dusclops, Salamence, Dragonite, Flygon,
Template:Orre